4th London Rhythmic Gymnastics Championship

Saturday, 30 March 2019 - Sunday, 31 March 2019
 


£35 for all photos of 1 apparatus.
£55 for all photos of 2 apparatus.
£60 for all photos of 3 apparatus.
£65 for all photos of all 4 apparatus.

You can also buy individual photos at a price of £15 per photo.

Preview Gallery...

Please select your gymnast to buy a photo package:

Id  ▲ Name & Club  App.  Action 
11  Adaya Paneva
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
83  Aiste Kiznyte
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
131  Alara Ozcan
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(2) 
21  Alexandra Almasque
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(1) 
28  Alexandra Plasek
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
119  Alina Berezina
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
34  Alisa Habarova
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
142  Alya Hanci
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
111  Amalia Abdulkerimova
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
18  Amelia Kastrati
Sponte Sua Gym 
(1) 
105  Amelia Zango
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(2) 
9  Amelia-Leila Ichedadene
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
50  Anastasia Stoyanova
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
125  Anastasia Zolotco
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
102  Anastasia Zorova
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
43  Angelina Coppleman
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
112  Anna Petrisina
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(2) 
26  Anna-Nicole Kostova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
89  Arina Prokopova
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(2) 
97  Atene Ivaskeviciute
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
106  Ava Waller
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
121  Benita Alencikaite
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(2) 
136  Borisa Borisova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
65  Camila Pekala-Basanta
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(1) 
41  Camilla Anisimova
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
40  Carina Nechyporuk
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
86  Charlotte Cannell
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
20  Chloe Gienal
Sponte Sua Gym 
(1) 
3  Chloe He
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
45  Daniela Gloukhovski
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
84  Daria Sukhanova
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
31  Darija Velicko
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
30  Darina Copko
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
46  Dayana Karatopraklieva
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(1) 
999  Dominyka Miteniova
 
(1) 
76  Elena Fasanotti
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
68  Elif Talia-Ali
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(1) 
152  Elina Dufenyuk
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
25  Elina Vasilev
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
47  Elizabeth Kovaljova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
4  Elizaveta Beloborodova
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(1) 
63  Elizaveta Navarro
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(1) 
130  Elizaveta Newton
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
15  Emilia Karabolli
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
54  Emilija Baltrunaite
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
52  Emily Sirco
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
38  Erika-Roxana Raicu
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
24  Estel Yanyova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
96  Evelina Sirota
Centrum 
(2) 
5  Evelina Talentaite
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
62  Evie Charalambous
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(1) 
6  Evita Ferrante
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
127  Francesca Foster
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
61  Freya Smith
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
135  Glenda Antonioni-Preve
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
93  Greta Kiznyte
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
74  Greta Simkute
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
82  Hana Muhsinovic
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
16  Hannah Rossouw
Sponte Sua Gym 
(1) 
57  Helena Dinkova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
85  Hollie Dawes
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
108  Holly Vickers
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
138  Ieva Strolyte
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
123  Indiah Sandy
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
58  Iris Hall
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
147  Isobel Connah
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
17  Isobel Holden
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
56  Izabella Djafar
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
117  Izabella Smith
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(2) 
23  Jeeya Virdi
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
116  Joey Chu
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
151  Josslyn Miller
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
113  Julia Holynska
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(2) 
150  Julija Cepulyte
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(2) 
141  Karolina Averlingyte
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(2) 
81  Katarina Jimack
Sponte Sua Gym 
(1) 
104  Katarina Travuskina
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
92  Katerina Hlynska
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(2) 
153  Katie O`Connor
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
144  Kayra Hanci
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
12  Kimberley Ng
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
39  Kornelia Zarzycka
Ennis Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
51  Lavinea Lo-Turco
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
94  Lena Piotrowska
Ennis Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
66  Lilly Marek
Sponte Sua Gym 
(1) 
14  Lily Castro
Sponte Sua Gym 
(1) 
126  Lily Hughes
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
70  Lily-Rose Doel
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
118  Lisa Chan
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
77  Liza Zalunina
Sponte Sua Gym 
(1) 
128  Louise Imamzade
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
42  Luciana Turmane-Rodrigues
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(1) 
67  Lucie Moller
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
146  Luka Sapoznikovaite
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
49  Madlen Sarkisyan
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
22  Malika Ozgen
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(1) 
13  Margarita Cvetkova
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(1) 
91  Maria Switaj
Ennis Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
122  Martina Valente
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
109  Maya Gurenko
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(2) 
32  Megan Castellanos
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(1) 
48  Melisa Angelova
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(1) 
1  Melissa Sirco
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
140  Melissa Toma
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
60  Mia Perry
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
78  Michelle Papagna
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
154  Milana Hazar
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
72  Miley Turnbull
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
7  Mina Sui
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
90  Miya Guy
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
95  Nelly Jasiunaite
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
139  Neve Turvey
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
103  Olivia Barmeta
Ennis Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
87  Olivia Jakubowicz
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(1) 
29  Olivia Litwinczuk
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(1) 
143  Olivia Talentaite
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
8  Pippa Harrison
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
110  Pola Blyszczynska
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(2) 
149  Rachel Lattimer
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
145  Rhiann Richardson
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
73  Romilly French
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
101  Rosa Codd
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
115  Rosaleen Stoyanova
Ennis Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
59  Rose Mohamad
Ennis Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
10  Rosie Waterlow
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
99  Sabrina Poliarush
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
27  Sara Asadova
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
134  Sara-Alexia Huluba
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
2  Scarlett Isik
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(1) 
33  Sibel Bilgic
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
107  Sofia Samohin
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
44  Sofia-Elena Burea
Ennis Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
98  Sophia Keeling
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
124  Sophia Khein
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
69  Sophie Ablitt
South Essex Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
36  Sophie Rinca
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(1) 
132  Thais Guness
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
100  Ugne Strolyte
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
19  Valeria Terentjeva
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
71  Valerie Krupp
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
64  Valerija Velicko
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
133  Vanessa Kwiatkowska-Buck
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(2) 
37  Vasilisa Biryukova
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
148  Velizara Bakardzhieva
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
75  Veronika Peresta
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
114  Victoria Amyaga
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
55  Victoria Antonenka
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(1) 
120  Victoria Sivachenko
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(2) 
88  Wenddy De-Ceita
A & V Rhythmic Gymnastics Club 
(1) 
129  Yanira Ruiz
Anna`s Gymnastics Academy 
(2) 
53  Yasmina Shulepko
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(1) 
137  Zahra Van-Tonder
London Gymnastics School of Elegance 
(2) 
35  Zara Velyakova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1) 
79  Zeycan Gullu
Elite Gymnastics Academy CIC 
(1) 
80  Zuzanna Cyunelis
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(1)