Elite Qualifier 2019

Saturday, 18 May 2019 - Sunday, 19 May 2019
 


$125 for all photos of all 4 apparatus.

You can also buy individual photos at a price of $15 per photo.

Preview Gallery...

Please select your gymnast to buy a photo package:

Id  ▲ Name & Club  App.  Action 
1005  Acacia Fong
Rhythmic Olympica 
(4) 
1091  Aileen Atkin
MPNYC 
(4) 
1080  Aleksandra Sklioutovskaya-Lopez
Princeton Gymnastics 
(4) 
1107  Alexandra Dolgikh
M & N Rhythmic Academy 
(4) 
1047  Alexandra Ebert
NWR 
(4) 
1113  Alexandra Liang
North-East Rhythmics 
(4) 
1012  Alexandra Sauciur
Bag 
(4) 
1059  Alexandria Kautzman
Burlo Gymnastics 
(4) 
1110  Allena Shustikoff
Cap 
(4) 
1023  Allison Labutin
Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1124  Alyssa Ilyukhina
NSR 
(4) 
1056  Alyssa Medvedeff
NSR 
(4) 
1042  Alyza Gurovich
M & N Rhythmic Academy 
(4) 
1026  Amelia Schneider
Rhythmic Art 
(4) 
1126  Amelia Spata
CR 
(4) 
1084  Anastasia Lobanov
VIDA Gymnastics 
(4) 
1021  Anastasia Vasilyeva
Philly Rhythmic 
(4) 
1115  Angela Wang
Emerald City Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1103  Angie Astakhova
Evergreen Rhythmics 
(4) 
1109  Ani Muradyan
Rhythmic Olympica 
(4) 
1016  Anna Struk
Gold Ray Rhythmic 
(4) 
1032  Annaliese Dragan
Nrg 
(4) 
1092  Anya Voznyuk
DIA 
(4) 
1128  Arevik Nazloyan
DIA 
(4) 
1112  Asca Akiyama
Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1046  Aurora Vitrychenko
Vitrychenko Academy 
(4) 
1044  Austeja Dauneckis
NSR 
(4) 
1007  Ava Khlopin
Isadora 
(4) 
1087  Baifan Zhou
North-East Rhythmics 
(4) 
1055  Camiah Kuno
Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1111  Camilla Feeley
NSR 
(4) 
1051  Camille Maldonado
Manhattan Rhythmics 
(4) 
1039  Carolyn Wei
NSR 
(4) 
1045  Catherine Holen
Twin Cities Rhythmic 
(4) 
1069  Chiara Ruggieri
RAL 
(4) 
1049  Christina Dragan
Nrg 
(4) 
1020  Ciel Arzandyan
RAL 
(4) 
1077  Daria Merkulova
NSR 
(4) 
1130  Daria Seminario
Mosaic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1036  Darya Cherepanova
Philly Rhythmic 
(4) 
1070  Ekaterina Rodova
M & N Rhythmic Academy 
(4) 
1122  Elena Fabian
Vitrychenko Academy 
(4) 
1002  Eleonora Gordienko
Miami Gymnastics 
(4) 
1075  Eliza Cohen
California Rhythms 
(4) 
1006  Elizabeth Balikian
RAL 
(4) 
1067  Elizabeth Birov
Grace Rhythmics 
(4) 
1030  Elizabeth Yan
Evergreen Rhythmics 
(4) 
1033  Elizaveta Zaytseva
NSR 
(4) 
1040  Ella Willden
SDR 
(4) 
1118  Elvira Belyanova
PSC 
(4) 
1132  Emilia Piskoulian
RAL 
(4) 
1054  Emily Beznos
Burlo Gymnastics 
(4) 
1029  Erica Foster
NWR 
(4) 
1094  Erika Bilenka
RAL 
(4) 
1022  Erika Rusak
Evergreen Rhythmics 
(4) 
1065  Esther Kiseleva
Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
4002  Eurogymnastics Junior Group
Eurogymnastics 
(4) 
1119  Evita Griskenas
NSR 
(4) 
1043  Fiona Kim
LASG 
(4) 
1060  Gabriella Shu
Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1009  Gemma Gow
RHD 
(4) 
1025  Gergana Petkova
NSR 
(4) 
1106  Gloria Davidova
EV 
(4) 
1089  Hannah Lai
RHD 
(4) 
1105  Heather Chan
Eurogymnastics 
(4) 
1099  Helena Pavlovcic
California Rhythms 
(4) 
1097  Ilana Finkelshtein
Burlo Gymnastics 
(4) 
1011  Isabella Ivanova
La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
(4) 
1034  Isabella Pappas
RSGA 
(4) 
1062  Jenna Zhao
Vitrychenko Academy 
(4) 
1052  Jessica Huang
NSR 
(4) 
1116  Jessica Li
Vitrychenko Academy 
(4) 
1117  Jessica Tian
North-East Rhythmics 
(4) 
1027  Jessica Tijam
SDR 
(4) 
1061  Jodie Liang
Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1104  Julia Naishuler
Isadora 
(4) 
1066  Karolina Saverino
NSR 
(4) 
1074  Karrine Denisova
NSR 
(4) 
1108  Kate Danilov
NSR 
(4) 
1123  Katelyn Wong
DIA 
(4) 
1100  Katherina Tcheprasova
RAM 
(4) 
1028  Katherine Cheng
California Rhythms 
(4) 
1096  Katherine Wang
DIA 
(4) 
1038  Katherine Zhu
Eurogymnastics 
(4) 
1079  Leah Goldenberg
NSR 
(4) 
1072  Lili Mizuno
NSR 
(4) 
1088  Lily Avila
Vitrychenko Academy 
(4) 
1017  Lisa Gerasimova
Isadora 
(4) 
1121  Liz Kapitonova
Isadora 
(4) 
1048  Liza Odikadze
MGRA 
(4) 
1031  Lize Pildegovica
Isadora 
(4) 
1090  Malia Jue
DIA 
(4) 
1010  Maya Weinstein
Isadora 
(4) 
1081  Mckenna Bailey
RRT 
(4) 
1041  Megan Chu
Emerald City Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1076  Meryl Wang
Twin Cities Rhythmic 
(4) 
1004  Mia Bukatar
Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1068  Michelle Aboukhaled
Prima Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1071  Michelle Kriner
Philly Rhythmic 
(4) 
1095  Michelle Varshavskiy
United Rhythmics 
(4) 
1078  Mina Bourabah
Tampa Bay Rhythmics 
(4) 
1013  Mya Tam
RHD 
(4) 
1018  Naomi Skotnikov
Vitrychenko Academy 
(4) 
1057  Neleh Kay
California Rhythms 
(4) 
1085  Nelly Garces
Mosaic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1093  Nerea Francis
Miami Gymnastics 
(4) 
1098  Nicole Herkenhoff
Eurogymnastics 
(4) 
1131  Nicole Yatskar
Isadora 
(4) 
4003  North-East Senior Group
North-East Rhythmics 
(4) 
1014  Patricija Ivanauskaite
NSR 
(4) 
1083  Polina Cherepanova
NSR 
(4) 
1035  Rachel Zoftis
Philly Rhythmic 
(4) 
4004  Rhythmic Dreams Senior Group
Rhythmic Dreams 
(4) 
1086  Romana Vasyleha
IRG 
(4) 
1064  Sarah Mariotti
Emerald City Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1114  Shallie Rasin
RRT 
(4) 
1125  Shannon Xiao
Gymnastics World 
(4) 
1073  Shany Kovalsky
NWR 
(4) 
1003  Simona Maciunas
M & N Rhythmic Academy 
(4) 
1101  Skylar Jeffries
Elegance Gymnastics 
(4) 
1001  Sofiya Dzemidavets
Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1050  Sophia Furer
Isadora 
(4) 
1120  Srinija Srinivasan
Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1129  Stasya Generalova
California Rhythms 
(4) 
1058  Stella-Luciana Ceo
LAR 
(4) 
1082  Sumin Choi
Elegance Gymnastics 
(4) 
1053  Theresa Fu
Vitrychenko Academy 
(4) 
1015  Tiziana Greppi
Miami Gymnastics 
(4) 
1102  Trisha Trinh
Twin Cities Rhythmic 
(4) 
1008  Valeria Gridina
RAM 
(4) 
1019  Veronica Portnov
Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics 
(4) 
1024  Victoria Gonikman
NWR 
(4) 
1063  Victoria Kobelev
Rhythmic Art 
(4) 
4001  Vitrychenko Junior Group
Vitrychenko Academy 
(4) 
1127  Wakana Shiraiwa
Rose City Performing Arts Collaberative 
(4) 
1037  Yelizaveta Kovalenko
NSR 
(4)