2nd Devotion Cup

Saturday, 9 November 2019 - Sunday, 10 November 2019
 


£35 for all photos of 1 apparatus.
£55 for all photos of 2 apparatus.

You can also buy individual photos at a price of £15 per photo.

Preview Gallery...

Awards photos are here:
Awards Gallery...

Please select your gymnast to buy a photo package:

Id  Country  ▲ Name & Club  App.  Action 
11    Adriana Nikollaj
London Sport Academy 
FreeRope 
88    Agata Gansevska
Gimnastikos Mokykla 
RopeClubs 
145    Agne Gintilaite
Barbe 
BallClubs 
112    Aine Kairaityte
YouRitMix 
Free 
58    Alara Ozcan
Elite GA CIC 
BallClubs 
4    Albena Nestorova
Montpellier GRS 
FreeRope 
93    Aleksaite Luka
Amber Fairy 
BallClubs 
123    Aleksia Ilkova
CSKA Sofia 
Free 
214    Alevtina Iacubet
YouRitMix 
Hoop 
169    Alexandra Almasque
Elegance Gymnastics 
Free 
41    Alexandra Krokhmal
Hendon Gym 
FreeHoop 
213    Alexandra Kuran
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Hoop 
184    Alice Jordan
YouRitMix 
Ball 
57    Alice King
Hendon Gym 
HoopBall 
191    Alicia Fiuza Mellor
Stolbova RG Academy 
Free 
60    Alisija Dabashinskaite
Barbe 
BallClubs 
134    Aliya Cuenca
Montpellier GRS 
Ball 
131    Aliyah Kilroy-Friedman
LAGAD-RG 
HoopClubs 
23    Alya Hanci + Kayra Hanci
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Ribbon 
219    Amber Dorrill
Stars Academy 
Ball 
2    Amelia Leila Ichedadene
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
FreeRope 
16    Ana Maria Toia
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
3    Anania Dimitrova
Sofia Sport 
RopeHoop 
189    Anastasia Raynal
LAGAD-RG 
Clubs 
218    Anastasia Zakharova
YouRitMix 
Hoop 
183    Anaya Jaffer
LAGAD-RG 
Ribbon 
34    Aneta Lovmecka
Gimnastikos Mokykla 
BallClubs 
220    Angelina Tomasevska
YouRitMix 
Hoop 
142    Anita Chetraru
London Sport Academy 
ClubsRibbon 
48    Anna Egiazarova
Montpellier GRS 
HoopClubs 
132    Anna Nicole Kostova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
FreeRope 
172    Anna Tyshchenko
Stolbova RG Academy 
Free 
150    Anne Tantalides
Montpellier GRS 
Ball 
143    Ariana Novikova
Amber Fairy 
BallClubs 
6    Arina Prokopova
Elegance Gymnastics 
FreeRope 
50    Ashley-Hana Rosqueta
Deeside RGC 
RopeBall 
90    Auguste Sinkeviciute
London Sport Academy 
RopeClubs 
106    Aureja Kairaityte
YouRitMix 
FreeRope 
118    Barbora Baziulyte
YouRitMix 
Free 
56    Biliana Maldzhieva
Sofia Sport 
BallRibbon 
47    Biliana Mitova
Sofia Sport 
HoopBall 
178    Bozhia Todoranova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
173    Callewaert Izy
Wemmel GR 
Free 
190    Cara Manton
YouRitMix 
Hoop 
164    Carrasco Suzie
Wemmel GR 
Free 
207    Cassie Molloy
YouRitMix 
Hoop 
125    Chloe Chan
Hendon Gym 
Clubs 
89    Chloe Chatagnier
Montpellier GRS 
HoopRibbon 
114    Chloe Morrissey
YouRitMix 
FreeHoop 
147    Claire King
Hendon Gym 
ClubsRibbon 
42    Clara Dupre
Montpellier GRS 
FreeRope 
52    Clara Munier
Montpellier GRS 
HoopRibbon 
222    Clemence Ferrero
Montpellier GRS 
HoopRibbon 
215    Coppens Alexia
Wemmel GR 
Rope 
155    Daliya Naydenova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
81    Dambrauskaite Gintare
Amber Fairy 
BallClubs 
148    Daniella Nassar
London Sport Academy 
RopeClubs 
165    Darina Paneva
London Sport Academy 
Free 
185    Diana Bojevikaite
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Hoop 
186    Diana Piskunova
LAGAD-RG 
Clubs 
200    Dominyka Pirogova
GK Fortuna 
Clubs 
24    Egle Butenyte
Amber Fairy 
FreeBall 
78    Elena Gegova
CSKA Sofia 
BallClubs 
144    Elia-Nora Laroche
Montpellier GRS 
BallClubs 
137    Elisabeth Duroc-Danner
Hendon Gym 
HoopClubs 
120    Elisheva Choumon
Hendon Gym 
Free 
196    Elizabeth Kovaljova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Hoop 
69    Elizabeth Pineda
Hendon Gym 
FreeHoop 
160    Elizaveta Beloborodova
Elegance Gymnastics 
Free 
20    Elze Kairyte
Gimnastikos Mokykla 
FreeBall 
154    Emilia Duthie
Stolbova RG Academy 
Free 
27    Emily Gyulai
Hendon Gym 
FreeRope 
157    Emma Andrade Morales
YouRitMix 
Free 
170    Emma Susnyte
YouRitMix 
Free 
199    Erin Smith
Stars Academy 
Free 
46    Esme Primrose
Deeside RGC 
RopeClubs 
22    Esteja Zhiliute
Amber Fairy 
FreeBall 
124    Estel Yanova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
FreeRope 
75    Eva Dovidonyte
Startas 
RopeRibbon 
13    Eva Paneva
London Sport Academy 
FreeRope 
82    Eva Virzaityte
Startas 
RopeRibbon 
31    Evelina Zinyte
Gimnastikos Mokykla 
FreeRope 
113    Evie Charalambous
Elite GA CIC 
FreeClubs 
30    Frolikova Karina
Amber Fairy 
RopeBall 
59    Gabija Jonikaite
Amber Fairy 
BallClubs 
38    Gabriel Georgieva
CSKA Sofia 
FreeRope 
111    Glenda Antonioni Preve
Elegance Gymnastics 
HoopClubs 
146    Godfrind Lisa
Wemmel GR 
RopeHoop 
156    Hanna Brozynska
YouRitMix 
Free 
128    Hannah Nutley
LAGAD-RG 
FreeRope 
151    Helena Dinkova + Madlen Sarkisyan
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Rope 
44    Hristina Zekova
Fines Kostinbrod 
FreeRope 
76    Ieva Braziulyte
Startas 
BallClubs 
161    Ieva Juchneviciute
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
92    Ieva Kazlauskaite
Startas 
BallClubs 
79    Ieva Lupeikyte
GK Fortuna 
BallClubs 
115    Ieva Zakaraite
YouRitMix 
FreeHoop 
97    Ilina Ganeva
Hendon Gym 
HoopClubs 
5    Ioanna Ganiyeva
London Sport Academy 
FreeRope 
33    Iulia Cirstescu
Stars Academy 
FreeHoop 
108    Izabela Dimitrova
Stars Academy 
FreeRope 
29    Izabela Donkova
Sofia Sport 
FreeRope 
32    Izabela Swidrak
Stars Academy 
FreeHoop 
136    Jade Merite
Montpellier GRS 
Ball 
117    Janice Byakika
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Rope 
201    Jasmina Bachkova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Hoop 
192    Jemima Plunkett
LAGAD-RG 
Hoop 
74    Julia Linke
London Sport Academy 
BallRibbon 
99    Kamile Lekaite
YouRitMix 
FreeHoop 
159    Kapoor Sonali
Wemmel GR 
Free 
126    Karina Chetraru
London Sport Academy 
FreeRope 
83    Karina Kazlauskaite
Barbe 
BallClubs 
176    Karmen Uzunova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
61    Karolina Averlingyte
Elite GA CIC 
ClubsRibbon 
9    Katarina Travuskina
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
FreeRope 
103    Katerina Kolesnikova
YouRitMix 
FreeHoop 
153    Katherine Denning
Stolbova RG Academy 
Free 
65    Kouroutzidis Melinda
Wemmel GR 
BallClubs 
1    Kristina Nikolova
Sofia Sport 
RopeHoop 
67    Lara Gun Yilmaz
Hendon Gym 
FreeHoop 
119    Laura Vainoraite
Gimnastikos Mokykla 
Free 
138    Laureen Maurin
Montpellier GRS 
Ball 
198    Lavinea Lo Turso
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Hoop 
167    Layla Molloy
YouRitMix 
Free 
14    Leila Wilson
London Sport Academy 
FreeRope 
84    Leva Nasliunaite
GK Fortuna 
ClubsRibbon 
135    Leva Strolyte
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
HoopClubs 
133    Lilia Kobyasheva
Hendon Gym 
HoopClubs 
72    Lillian Cecylia Chyzowski
London Sport Academy 
HoopClubs 
116    Luiza Denkiewicz
Hendon Gym 
Free 
193    Madlen Gyaurova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
63    Madzajute Ugne
Amber Fairy 
BallClubs 
64    Maja Kiara Spolnicka
London Sport Academy 
RopeClubs 
130    Margarita Vasiljeva-Suchareva
London Sport Academy 
FreeRope 
139    Margot Hamel-Camboulives
Montpellier GRS 
Ball 
212    Maria Antonova
Stolbova RG Academy 
Free 
206    Maria Gomez
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
54    Marie Rocamora
Montpellier GRS 
HoopRibbon 
202    Marija Jankunaite
Barbe 
Rope 
100    Maya Gurenko
Elegance Gymnastics 
HoopClubs 
66    Melissa Toma
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
RopeClubs 
70    Michelle Curteanu
Hendon Gym 
RopeClubs 
37    Migle Staskunaite
GK Fortuna 
FreeRope 
105    Mikaela Andrade Morales
YouRitMix 
FreeHoop 
18    Milana Andrejeva
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
36    Milana Petriva
London Sport Academy 
HoopClubs 
62    Milena Kastner
Gimnastikos Mokykla 
BallClubs 
107    Milita Valatkeviciute
GK Fortuna 
FreeBall 
73    Mimi-Isabella Cesar
City Of Birmingham 
HoopRibbon 
45    Mira Tun Yilmaz
Hendon Gym 
FreeHoop 
55    Mona Tazeroualti
Montpellier GRS 
Clubs 
7    Monika Georgieva
Fines Kostinbrod 
FreeRope 
110    Monika Petkova
Sofia Sport 
Free 
17    Monika Velcheva
Sofia Sport 
Free 
181    Morozova Elena
GymTen 
Free 
71    Narelle Wojtkowiak
LAGAD-RG 
ClubsRibbon 
197    Ndoudy Liliana
Wemmel GR 
Free 
129    Nikola Bodrova
YouRitMix 
HoopClubs 
21    Nikoleta Kozlovska
Gimnastikos Mokykla 
RopeBall 
221    Nya Gbago
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Hoop 
127    Paula-Vivian Foltea
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Clubs 
53    Phillipa Museva
Stars Academy 
HoopClubs 
8    Plamena Petrova
Sofia Sport 
FreeRope 
96    Polina Stepuro
London Sport Academy 
BallClubs 
91    Polina Zaprianova
Sofia Sport 
BallRibbon 
85    Poppy Zak
LAGAD-RG 
FreeClubs 
210    Preslava Tsankova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
77    Rada Vitanova
Sofia Sport 
FreeRope 
187    Radina Foteva
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Hoop 
158    Radostina Dobreva
Sofia Sport 
Free 
216    Salma Belo-Osagie
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Hoop 
87    Salome Auriol
Montpellier GRS 
HoopRibbon 
40    Sara Alexia Huluba
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
FreeHoop 
43    Sasha Greenwood
LAGAD-RG 
FreeHoop 
188    Saule Chyzhiute
Barbe 
Rope 
162    Scarlett Isic
Elegance Gymnastics 
Free 
179    Shiryaeva Alisa
GymTen 
Free 
101    Sibel Bilgic
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
FreeHoop 
10    Sirota Evelina
Centrum 
FreeHoop 
141    Smilte Gostautaite
London Sport Academy 
RopeClubs 
109    Smilte Olberkyte
Barbe 
FreeBall 
166    Sofia Ambarus
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
177    Sofia Ciobanu
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
102    Sofia Sibinova
Sofia Sport 
FreeRope 
203    Solveig Krumin
Stars Academy 
Hoop 
51    Sonia Loukine
Hendon Gym 
Hoop 
168    Sophia Bordun
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
104    Sophia Kruglykina
LAGAD-RG 
FreeRope 
152    Sophia Mizurska
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
209    Stela Butkute
YouRitMix 
Hoop 
195    Taghani Kenza
Wemmel GR 
Free 
122    Teja Vilencikaite
Gimnastikos Mokykla 
Free 
180    Teya Lakova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
174    Teya Latake
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Hoop 
175    Tsveti Gatsovska
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
25    Ugne Strolyte
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
FreeRope 
26    Urte Vejinyte
GK Fortuna 
FreeBall 
49    Valeri Petrova
Sofia Sport 
BallClubs 
163    Valeria Terentjeva
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
204    Valerie Krupp
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Ball 
211    Vasilena Foteva
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Hoop 
80    Velizara Bakardzhieva
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
BallClubs 
208    Veronika Paunova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
98    Victoria Vasileva
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Ball 
121    Videlina Bachkova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
19    Viktoria Pavlova
Sofia Sport 
Free 
35    Viktorija Antonova
London Sport Academy 
HoopClubs 
15    Vilnonyte Elija
Amber Fairy 
Free 
94    Vlada Milkova
London Sport Academy 
HoopBall 
28    Volochko Anastasija
Amber Fairy 
RopeBall 
12    Volochko Julija
Amber Fairy 
FreeRope 
95    Yan Xi Chen
Deeside RGC 
BallRibbon 
194    Yasmina Shulepko
Elegance Gymnastics 
Hoop 
39    Yoana Krasteva
Sofia Sport 
FreeRope 
86    Yoana Lalova
Sofia Sport 
RopeClubs 
205    Yoanna Simeonova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Hoop 
68    Yulia Antipina
London Sport Academy 
RopeClubs 
171    Zara Velyakova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Free 
140    Zoe Cellario
Montpellier GRS 
Ball 
182    Zulema Ayala
LAGAD-RG 
Ball 
217    Zuzanna Cyunelis
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
Ball