Rhythmic Challenge 2020

Saturday, 8 February 2020 - Sunday, 9 February 2020
 


$125 for all photos of all 4 apparatus.

You can also buy individual photos at a price of $15 per photo.

Preview Gallery...

Please select your gymnast to buy a photo package:

Id  ▲ Name & Club  App.  Action 
2007  Aleksandra Sklioutovskaya-Lop
Princeton gymnastics 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
1032  Alexandra Bryukhova
M & N Rhythmic Academy 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1048  Alexandra Ebert
NWR 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1044  Alexandra Leone
Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1007  Alexandra Sauciur
Bag 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
3001  Alexandria Kautzman
California Rhythms 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1040  Alisa Semenova
Irene School of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
2029  Alyssa Medvedeff
NSR 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
2017  Anastasia Lobanov
VIDA Gymnastics 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
1057  Anastassia Kim
Prima Rhythmic Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1056  Anna Shuvalova
Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1015  Ashley Wang
RHD 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1051  Aurora Vitrychenko
Vitrychenko Academy 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1022  Ava Khlopin
Isadora 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
2008  Baifan Zhou
North-East Rhythmics 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
1023  Camiah Kuno
Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1030  Caroline Lupul
M & N Rhythmic Academy 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1006  Chiara Ruggieri
Eurogymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1036  Christina Antonyuk
Vitrychenko Academy 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
4011  Daria Merkulova
NSR 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
1041  Deanna Georgieva
La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1039  Defne Yavuz
BVO 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
2015  Elena Fabian
Vitrychenko Academy 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
4010  Elena Shinohara
Rhythmic Brains 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
2023  Eleonora Gordienko
Miami Gymnastics 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
1024  Elizabeth Balikian
RAL 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
2025  Elizabeth Birov
Grace Rhythmics 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
2026  Elizabeth Yan
La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
2027  Ella Willden
SDR 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
2013  Elvira Belyanova
PSC 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
2016  Emilia Piskoulian
RAL 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
1021  Emily Beznos
Burlo Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1035  Emily Nisnevich
Burlo Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
2022  Emily Wilson
Vitrychenko Academy 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
3004  Erica Foster
NWR 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
2011  Erika Bilenka
RAL 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
1055  Erika Rusak
Evergreen Rhythmics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
4003  Esther Kiseleva
Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
4012  Evita Griskenas
NSR 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
1003  Fiona Kim
LASG 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1010  Gabriella Shu
Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
3002  Gemma Gow
RHD 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
2019  Hannah Lai
RHD 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
2012  Helena Pavlovcic
Burlo Gymnastics 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
2014  Ilana Finkelshtein
Burlo Gymnastics 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
1031  Irina Fesyun
IK School of Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
2028  Isabella Ivanova
La Luna Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
1005  Isabella Pappas
RSGA 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
4001  Isabelle Richardson
NSR 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
1012  Jacqueline Karlov
Isadora 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1037  Jaelyn Chin
Miami Gymnastics 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
4004  Jenna Zhao
Vitrychenko Academy 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
1045  Jessica Kim
RHD 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
2005  Jessica Li
Vitrychenko Academy 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
2004  Jessica Tian
North-East Rhythmics 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
3006  Katherine Cheng
California Rhythms 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
2020  Katherine Wang
DIA 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
2021  Katherine Zhu
CHR 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
1014  Katie Tang
CHR 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1047  Kaylee Forest
Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1029  Kirin Kimura
Emerald City Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1052  Ksenia Pototski
MPNYC 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1026  Lara Krivobokov
Philly Rhythmic 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
4006  Laura Zeng
NSR 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
1049  Lauren Kramer
Emerald City Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1013  Leah Gressel
RSGA 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
4009  Lennox Hopkins-Wilkins
Evergreen Rhythmics 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
1025  Lera Vaisburd
DIA 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
4013  Lili Mizuno
NSR 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
2006  Lily Avila
Vitrychenko Academy 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
1016  Liza Odikadze
MGRA 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
2024  Madeleine Avila
Vitrychenko Academy 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
1004  Maya Weinstein
Isadora 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1046  Medeine Vilutyte
RAM 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1050  Megan Chu
Emerald City Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1020  Mia Bukatar
Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
2001  Michelle Kriner
Philly Rhythmic 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
1042  Milana Abayeva
Isadora 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
3003  Mya Tam
RHD 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
4007  Naomi Skotnikov
Vitrychenko Academy 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
1033  Nayenne Pollini-Ashenaffi
RAL 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1011  Neleh Kay
California Rhythms 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
2018  Nelly Garces
Mosaic Gymnastics 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
4002  Nerea Francis
Miami Gymnastics 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
2010  Nicole Herkenhoff
Irene School of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
1002  Nicole Tchapova
California Rhythms 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
2003  Nicole Yatskar
Isadora 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
1034  Rachel Lu
Emerald City Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1009  Remy Turner
LAR 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1054  Rin Keys
Burlo Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1027  Sabrina Li
SDR 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1028  Sarah Mariotti
Emerald City Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1018  Sasha Starsky
Burlo Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
2009  Shallie Rasin
Rasin RRT 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
4005  Shannon Xiao
Gymnastics World 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
1019  Simona Maciunas
M & N Rhythmic Academy 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1053  Sophia Pyrig
Miami Gymnastics 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
2002  Srinija Srinivasan
Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics 
HoopBallClubsRibbon 
3005  Stella-Luciana Ceo
LAR 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1008  Tatyana Shilshtut
Vitrychenko Academy 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1038  Tiziana Greppi
Miami Gymnastics 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
3007  Veronica Portnov
Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
1043  Victoria Gonikman
NWR 
BallRopeClubsRibbon 
4008  Victoria Kobelev
Rhythmic Art 
BallHoopClubsRibbon 
1001  Yelyzaveta Kovalenko
NSR 
RopeBallClubsRibbon 
1017  Zoe Anderson
RHD 
RopeBallClubsRibbon